Woo! New site is online - select here to use it!
Buy & Sell
> SA
> Last 7 days
Used for sale in SA
Search
Sell Your Gear
Buy & Sell
> SA
> Last 7 days
List
Gallery
Categories
All
Kitesurfing
Kites
Twintips
Surfboards
Foil & Race Boards
Accessories
Shop Specials
Wanted
Kites
Twintips
Surfboards
Foil & Race Boards
Accessories
Shop Specials
Wanted
Windsurfing
Sails
Boards
Foils & Foil Boards
Accessories
Shop Specials
Wanted
Sails
Boards
Foils & Foil Boards
Accessories
Shop Specials
Wanted
Stand Up Paddle
Wave & Cruising Boards
Racing & Downwind Boards
Foils & Foil Boards
Paddles & Accessories
Shop Specials
Wanted
Wave & Cruising Boards
Racing & Downwind Boards
Foils & Foil Boards
Paddles & Accessories
Shop Specials
Wanted
Foiling
All Foiling
Foils Complete
Components (Wings,Masts,etc)
Kite Foilboards
Windsurfing Foilboards
SUP Foilboards
Prone/Surf Foilboards
Wind Wing Foilboards
Wind Wings
All Foiling
Foils Complete
Components (Wings,Masts,etc)
Kite Foilboards
Windsurfing Foilboards
SUP Foilboards
Prone/Surf Foilboards
Wind Wing Foilboards
Wind Wings
Surfing
Shortboards (under 7')
Longboards (7' and over)
Surf Foilboards
Shop Specials
Wanted
Shortboards (under 7')
Longboards (7' and over)
Surf Foilboards
Shop Specials
Wanted
Boating
Power Boats
Sail Boats
Tinnies
Canoes, Kayaks
Power Boats
Sail Boats
Tinnies
Canoes, Kayaks
Other
Watersports Cars
Random Stuff
Land Sailing
Land Kiting
Watersports Cars
Random Stuff
Land Sailing
Land Kiting
State
Australia
WA
VIC
NSW
QLD
SA
NT
TAS
ACT
Source
All
Private
Shops
Date Range
All
Last 7 Days
Last 14 Days
Last 30 Days
Price
Least
Most
Size/Length
Min
Max
Year
Min
Max
Search
Search
Apply
2024 North Mode Ultra 4.2
4.2 metre
North Mode Ultra, 2024, 4.2. Pretty good condition. $500. Leash not attached to wing in photo but comes with it.
$500
Adelaide SA
Sambo #
2024 North Mode Ultra 4.2
4.2 metre
North Mode Ultra, 2024, 4.2. Pretty good condition. $500. Leash not attached...
$500
Adelaide SA
Severne 430 Red Rdm Mast
Summer seabreeze use only. Photo if requested.
$800
Seacliff SA
FletchG
Severne 430 Red Rdm Mast
Summer seabreeze use only. Photo if requested.
$800
Seacliff SA
2023 Severne Blade
5.7 metre
Very good condition, summer seabreeze sailing only.Red in colour.I will supply photos if requested.
$750
Seacliff SA
FletchG
2023 Severne Blade
5.7 metre
Very good condition, summer seabreeze sailing only.Red in colour.I will supply...
$750
Seacliff SA
Severne Dyno 85 V2
85 litres
In very good condition, cover,slalom and weed fins included.I will supply photos if requested.
$1,000
Seacliff SA
FletchG
Severne Dyno 85 V2
85 litres
In very good condition, cover,slalom and weed fins included.I will supply...
$1,000
Seacliff SA
Search
Sell Your Gear
×
Results Filter
Sydney Weather
Melbourne Weather
Brisbane Weather
Perth Weather
Adelaide Weather
Darwin Weather
Hobart Weather
Kitesurfing
Windsurfing
Stand Up Paddle
Surfing
Boating
Sailing
Fishing
Contact Us (Support/Help)
Terms Of Use
Privacy Policy
iPhone App
Android App
About
Copyright © 1997-2026 Seabreeze.com.au - All Rights Reserved.